Biography

0

Carol Goldnerova Quick Facts

Alias: Carol, Carol Gold, Carol Golden, Carol Goldnerova, Clara G., Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter, Kathy Gold, Katy Gold, Klara G., Paula
Date of Birth: 11/25/1979
Home Town: Prague,  Czech Republic
Measurements: 34E-26-38
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Carol Goldnerova Biography

Sexy blond Carol Goldnerova was born in Prague,  Czech Republic in 1979. Carol made her debut in the adult industry in 2005 when she was 26 years old, considerably older than many of her newcomer peers to the industry. During her first year on the adult scene Carol featured in four films, two of which were in the lesbian niche and the other two were in the European niche.

Carol stands at 5’9 and weighs 136lbs but more importantly she is best known by her fans for her deliciously huge tits. Carol does not currently have any tattoos and only has her ears pierced. In 2007 Carol did win the AVN award for the best all girl sex scene for the film “Fuck.”

During her adult career Carol Goldnerova has worked with some big name adult studios including Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Digital Playground and Hustler. Carol has also worked with some prestigious adult film stars including Angel Dark, Peaches, Tommy Gunn, Jenaveve Jolie and Carmen Hart.

16 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. DrMouse says:

    She’s got brown eyes, I think

  2. LAURENT says:

    I m Laurent , I m massage therapist in the plaza athénee at dior institut in paris . I m very good massage therapist in france , I have more vip custmers , I propose my service when I have good visual feeling with famous people . if Miss Goldnerova come in paris , I will be happy to offer a beautiful massage in the hotel of her choice . please contact me by email for first contact , it’s a msn adress for talk together if you want . best regards and happy to find your club . thanks and maybe see you soon
    laurent

  3. bart van damme says:

    I love her so much, she is so nice to look at with her beautiful body en her friendly eyes

  4. mahan says:

    i am mahan.i dont speak much english i am from iran i love her so much i love youuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

  5. pippo says:

    i love ur breast

  6. pippo says:

    dear carol

    I love her so much, she is so nice to look at with her beautiful body en her friendly eyes

    i wana sucking ur pussy

  7. Henning says:

    Dear Carol, I think you are the most sexy and desirable woman I’ve ever seen!!!

    Thanks for being out there and being so marvellous gorgeous!!!

    A million kisses for you wherever you want them!! 🙂

  8. Alice Sophia Dow says:

    I simply could not leave your web site prior to suggesting that I actually enjoyed the standard info a person supply in your visitors? Is gonna be back incessantly to check up on new posts

  9. TROY says:

    if you ever want to come to australia, please let me know!

  10. john deleon says:

    i love you

  11. john deleon says:

    your hotttt

  12. D Hrizai says:

    Carol, thank you for doing what you do it puts a smile on my face every time. I think you should come too Canada to see the beautiful scenery or for one of our pornographic conventions.. I love your moan, and you have a gorgeous body

  13. John Sommen says:

    dear carol,
    for several years you are my favourite videostar. I enjoy your videos and pictures so much. As a member of some websites you take part in, i’m always looking forward for new videos. You always give me and many others great pleasure to look at.
    Hope you still go on may years with that wonderfull work. It gives great enjoy. Thanks, thanks darling Carol

  14. John Sommen says:

    dear carol
    a happy birthday and many years in good health ahead
    ps love you

  15. berk says:

    My dream woman…I’ll give my life for one night I am willing to die for even a night

  16. iscander says:

    Carol is amazing women…I like specially her friendly eyes

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *